KELUSHI Free Shipping Fiber Tester Accessory,NFC-IBC-MPO Cleaner For Fiber Optic IBC One Click Cleaner for MPO/MTP Connector
Optical Fiber Cables

KELUSHI Free Shipping Fiber Tester Accessory,NFC-IBC-MPO Cleaner For Fiber Optic IBC One Click Cleaner for MPO/MTP Connector

  • Vendor:Bargain Harolds
  • Category: Optical Fiber Cables
Availability: In Stock
$55.80
Wishlist Compare

Brand Name: KELUSHI
Item Length: 1m
Compatible: Huawei
Fiber Type: Single Mode
Connector Type: Hybrid
Size: 21cm
Model Number: MPO